Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 8 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Ukraine Athletic5500010279181.001.000.00
Victorious Secret5400192512180.900.900.00
McMuffins5410083214140.800.800.00
MYC Knights541008201040.800.800.00
SS Kings5230042014390.400.400.00
Masters of Evil5230041211260.400.400.00
Phantoms5130131421200.300.300.00
Capitals514002313240.200.200.00
Slightly Above Average51400262480.200.200.00
GWOPS United514002334900.200.200.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com