Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 9 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Afterburners54100837171930.800.800.00
Tigers5410082614160.800.800.00
Edm. Warriors5410082818300.800.800.00
Shootin' Blanks5311072417140.700.700.00
Rampage5311072220580.700.700.00
GD Bulldogs5230042423280.400.400.00
Snipes5230042227320.400.400.00
7 C's5130132127480.300.300.00
Jay & Canadians5140021836320.200.200.00
Box Crushers5040111639280.100.100.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com