Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 11 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Shooting Blanks1610402226345560.690.690.00
Shockers169610195042920.590.590.00
Regulators167540184739660.560.560.00
Hellions1687101752591680.530.770.00
Squids166550174536700.530.360.90
The Nine-Nine161122152770540.160.160.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com