Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 11 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Outcasts241931140148891440.830.830.00
Mushroom Kingdom24185103711351700.770.770.00
Marvel Evolution2413920281331091110.580.580.00
Piranhas2412100226103842730.540.540.00
Wookiees241112102378921510.480.480.50
Gremlins249132020811152220.420.420.00
SnakeArm246171013721191740.270.320.14
Blazers24319208491181080.170.170.00
Black Magic24321006521431470.130.120.14

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com