Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 12 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Slightly Above Average95022143622340.780.780.00
Gremlins95310113222600.610.610.00
Wookiees95400102730480.560.560.00
The 'Eh' Team9441093028340.500.500.00
Blazers9161141537400.220.220.00
Reapers9081011142560.060.000.10

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com