Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 12 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Gremlins1611410235943960.720.720.00
Slightly Above Average167432195749640.590.590.00
The 'Eh' Team168620186450680.560.560.00
Wookiees167810155360600.470.470.00
Blazers163102193256620.280.280.00
Reapers1631210735721400.220.270.10

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com