Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 3 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPTS%Cur%Prev%
Victorious Secret16113202471410.750.641.00
Edmonton Mighty Ducks16103302374490.720.730.70
The Elite16105012160490.660.590.80
Young Guns1687101756470.530.530.00
Smashville1668111449600.440.590.10
Grilled Cheese Bandits16610001256690.380.380.00
Chiefs16510101151650.340.340.00
Globo Gym16510101158770.340.410.20

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com