Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 3 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPTS%Cur%Prev%
Victorious Secret971101549150.830.631.00
Edmonton Mighty Ducks961201446250.780.880.70
The Elite962011336260.720.630.80
Young Guns954001030260.560.560.00
Chiefs94500833360.440.440.00
Grilled Cheese Bandits93600633470.330.330.00
Globo Gym93600634480.330.500.20
Smashville92601525450.280.500.10

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com