Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 1 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPTS%Cur%Prev%
Top Whale BHC751101128210.790.790.00
Savages64110939220.750.750.00
Nighthawks74210930260.640.640.00
Xtreme63210722190.580.580.00
Raging Bulls71501320290.210.210.00
Blackhawks71501313350.210.210.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com