Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 2 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPTS%Cur%Prev%
Jedi Knights16140113092360.940.940.00
Snipers16133002680490.810.810.00
Human Centipedes16106002074670.630.451.00
Rush1688001662580.500.500.00
Soldiers1668111459550.440.440.00
Surefire1641101946960.280.050.80

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com