Administration Login

Login

Password

Division 2 - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPTS%Cur%Prev%
Snipers981001644270.890.890.00
Jedi Knights970111643200.890.890.00
Human Centipedes972001450350.780.501.00
Soldiers943111038250.560.560.00
Rush94500830360.440.440.00
Surefire94500833430.440.000.80

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com