Administration Login

Login

Password

Women C - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Team Pending117130173015300.770.770.00
Happy Campers117220163215260.730.730.00
Ball Busters106220142111380.700.380.92
Storm116320142524380.640.640.00
Assassins 2.0105230132918220.650.650.00
Boom103340102118220.500.500.00
Whalers11371071925200.320.320.00
Crush11173051828280.230.230.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com