Administration Login

Login

Password

Women C - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Ballin' Unicorns1512111265220560.870.870.00
Team Pending.1510320223924770.730.730.00
Vibe155550152020460.500.500.00
Whalers146611142423400.500.461.00
Sabotage143740102434960.360.380.00
Goal Diggers154101091934580.300.300.00
Chix with Sticks14392081538460.290.290.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com