Administration Login

Login

Password

Women C - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Happy Campers530208155180.800.800.00
Team Pending531107115160.700.700.00
Whalers53200612980.600.600.00
Storm5320061213240.600.600.00
Arsenal421105146100.630.630.00
Boom41120477120.500.500.00
Crush504101514100.100.100.00
Sabotage504101320100.100.100.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com