Administration Login

Login

Password

Women A - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Ducks.1615100306320260.940.940.00
Fusion1611410236825560.720.720.00
Tsunami1510500205129500.670.441.00
Red Light168431204529360.630.630.00
Oil Queens167720163736640.500.500.00
Rockbusters146620142628460.500.380.67
Cherry Pickers166820142736300.440.450.42
Havoc156900124039300.400.220.67
The Force14491092050340.320.310.33
Bad News Beers14392081441300.290.250.33
Matrix14013101159260.040.000.08

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com