Administration Login

Login

Password

Women A - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Fusion117220163415200.730.730.00
Cherry Pickers115240142216240.640.640.00
Havoc116410133129420.590.590.00
The Force11551011222560.500.500.00
Red Light11263071725220.320.320.00
Bad News Beers11281051329280.230.230.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com