Administration Login

Login

Password

Women D - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Ball Busters540109133220.900.900.00
GI Janes531107171460.700.700.00
Missfits421105107100.630.630.00
Panthers4211057560.630.630.00
Chix with Sticks51220479140.400.400.00
Rascalz41210347280.380.380.00
Rogue50320227140.200.200.00
Jaguars40310141200.130.130.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com