Administration Login

Login

Password

Women D - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Missfits1610501212921340.660.660.00
Ball Busters159510193023690.630.630.00
Panthers168620184037700.560.560.00
Crush167540182821810.560.560.00
Aliens168701174229640.530.350.83
Sharks.166910132028460.410.410.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com