Administration Login

Login

Password

Women D - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Lock Solid117220164322280.730.600.83
GI Janes117220163723100.730.730.00
Missfits115420121918310.550.550.00
Rogue10433011127280.550.550.00
Panthers103340101211120.500.500.00
Chix with Sticks11362081319280.360.360.00
Sabotage12372081434420.330.700.07
Rascalz1118204726420.180.180.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com