Administration Login

Login

Password

Women E - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Jaguars1511310234223280.770.770.00
Rogue158520183920340.600.600.00
Lock Solid158520183424560.600.600.00
GI Janes168800163637640.500.780.14
The Grrrz157620162727160.530.530.00
Dogma146521152918300.540.540.00
Tempests1551000101925360.330.330.00
Rascalz14491092135600.320.320.00
Beaver Busters16114013775260.090.090.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com