Administration Login

Login

Password

Women E - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Dogma44000822461.001.000.00
Lock Solid431006247120.750.750.00
The Grrrz4310068320.750.750.00
Maniac's5320067780.600.600.00
Chaos4211056880.630.630.00
Ice Storm4220046460.500.500.00
Wrecking Balls4220043960.500.500.00
Goal Diggers413002311120.250.250.00
Beaver Busters50410111760.100.100.00
Tempests40400021220.000.000.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com