Administration Login

Login

Password

Women E - Schedule

Regular Season

Season
Game Type
TeamGPWLTOTLPTSGFGAPIMPTS%Cur%Prev%
Dogma10820016309200.800.800.00
Maniac's106310132116180.650.650.00
The Grrrz11542012159140.550.550.00
Chaos105410112221440.550.550.00
Jaguars114520101923220.450.900.08
Ice Storm10451091717240.450.450.00
Goal Diggers10451091420220.450.450.00
Wrecking Balls10361071226140.350.350.00
Beaver Busters10262061325180.300.300.00
Tempests1001000043960.000.000.00

  • GP - Games Played
  • W - Wins
  • L - Losses
  • T - Ties
  • OTL - Overtime Losses
  • PTS - Points
  • GF - Goals For
  • GA - Goals Against
  • PIM - Penalty Minutes
  • PTS% - Possible Points Percentage
  • Cur% - Current Division PTS %
  • Prev% - Prev. Division PTS %


www.rampinteractive.com